each of the patek philippe replica for sale is a master masterpiece.

sell luxury replica watches at competitive prices online.

offer swiss eta movement richard mille replica watch.

replique rolex usa instructing online watchmaking trained professionals.

the features of sophisicated watchmaking in future: character,reliability, full-service, fantastic craftsmanship and technology are been implemented in who makes the best http://www.amazewatches.com.

Speciální výstava

Lysá nad Labem - 04.05.2002


posuzovala: Ing. Alena Košťálová - CZ

PSI
Třída dorostu: VN1, Nejlepší z dorostu - HÉLIOS Perla mahagon
Třída mladých: V1, CAJC, BOB - CCHEPANG Bedigebu
V2 - GRATIANUS Perla mahagon
VD3 - GYMNÉTÉS Perla mahagon
Mezitřída: V1, CAC, Vítěz speciální výstavy - ATLAS Zlatý Klondike
Třída otevřená: V1, CAC - ADUKI Gilovam
V2, r.CAC - SIND Modrá písnička
V3 - ISHURDI Modrá písnička
FENY
Třída mladých: V1, CAJC - GLAUKIPPÉ Perla mahagon
V2 - ÉLEKTRÁ Perla mahagon
V3 - FELICITAS Perla mahagon
V4 - EURYDIKÉ Perla mahagon
V - MIU od Cidlinských pramenů
Mezitřída: V1, CAC - GOLDIE-BESSY Brodecká alej
V2, r.CAC - TABONG Modrá písnička
Třída otevřená: V1, CAC - SAGARMATHA Modrá písnička
V2, r.CAC - DUELLONA Perla mahagon
V3 - ACHUMI Gilovam
VD4 - BERENIKA pod Slováckým nebem
VD - ANDULKA z Kytlic
Třída vítězů: V1, CAC, Vítěz speciální výstavy - ICh. O´REILLINKA Modrá písnička

Klubová výstava se zadáváním titulů klubový vítěz

LIBOCHOVICE - 18.05.2002


posuzovala: Zdena Krsková - CZ

PSI
Třída puppy: VN1, Nejlepší Puppy - CHÁRON Perla mahagon
Třída dorostu: VN1, Nejlepší z dorostu - HÉLIOS Perla mahagon
Třída mladých: V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz ml., BOS - JCh. CCHEPANG Bedigebu
V2 - GRATIANUS Perla mahagon
Třída otevřená: V1, CAC - CAMM-IN z Janovického zámku
V2, r.CAC - JCh. Moetica RINAYA HAPPY END
V3 - AMUR Soumračná
VD4 - ISHURDI Modrá písnička
Třída vítězů: V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz - ABATAJ-CHAN Letící drak
V2, r.CAC - ICh. DELIALIUSAGI Ambalika
VD3 - EVAN z Janovického zámku
Třída čestná: V1, VTČ - ICh. BUSTER Ambalika
FENY
Třída puppy: VN1, Nejlepší Puppy - CHIMAY Ambalika
VN2 - CHANNAY Ambalika
Třída dorostu: N1 - DÉVI Bedigebu
Třída mladých: V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých - GALATEIA Perla mahagon
V2 - GLAUKIPPÉ Perla mahagon
V3 - MIU od Cidlinských pramenů
V4 - BAMÁNA Fadamo
V - CENCCHE Bedigebu
V - CENODONG Bedigebu
V - ÉLEKTRÁ Perla mahagon
Mezitřída: V1, CAC - TABONG Modrá písnička
V2, r.CAC - GOLDIE-BESSY Brodecká alej
V3 - DUELLONA Perla mahagon
Třída otevřená: V1, CAC - BRÁHMAPUTRA Letící drak
V2, r.CAC - CINDY-ACACIA Brodecká alej
V3 - AGÁTA Královna Tibetu
Třída vítězů: V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB - ICh. O´REILLINKA Modrá písnička